Via Premiere Suite 305 B
Via Premiere Suite 305 B Rio de Janeiro hotel offers access to the Modern Museu Selecao Brasileira High-Tech Museum, which is located around 7 km away.
Sights within 10 minutes' drive of this Rio de Janeiro guest house include Olympic Aquatics Stadium. The hotel is approximately 6 km from the Rio Water Planet. Estação D Pedro II Central train station can be found about 50 minutes' drive from the accommodation.
The rooms come with tea and coffee-making facilities, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' convenience. Bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower, also offer a hairdryer and bath sheets.
At the Via Premiere Suite 305 B Rio de Janeiro, Ferllo restaurant invites all travellers and serves Brazilian cuisine.
- Local attractions
- Shopping Aventura Center2413 km
- Supermercado Mundial2903 km
- Universidade Castello Branco2265 km
- Igreja Metodista Da Barra2164 km
- Centro Comercial Itauna2152 km
- Blue Center2029 km
- Advec2342 km
- Attitude Baptist Church2460 km
- Igreja Metodista2145 km
- Igreja Batista Lagoinha2455 km
- Airports
- RIOgaleao - Tom Jobim International Airport40 km
- Train stations
- Estação D Pedro II Central Station27 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Which train station is close to the Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel?
The closest train station is Estação D Pedro II Central, located approximately 50 minutes by car from the Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel?
Guests of Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel?
The Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel guests should check out at 11:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel?
The minimal room price in Via Premiere Suite 305 B hotel is $31.